H E R N I N G   B Y T U R N E R I N G   2 0 1 4


Spilledage: 18/8 –25/8 – 1/9 –8/9 – 15/9 – 22/9 og 29/9

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Mesterklasse

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Ole Østergaard, Herning

1895

8

½

2

½

3

½

4

1

5

0

6

1

7

½

4

2

2

Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen, Esbjerg

2307

7

1

1

½

8

1

3

1

4

½

5

1

6

1

6

1

3

Jesper Maul Vidriksen, Herning

2049

6

0

7

½

1

½

2

0

8

1

4

1

5

½

5

4

Thomas Jepsen, Sydøstfyn

2138

5

0

6

1

7

0

1

0

2

½

3

0

8

1

6

5

Poul Erik Nielsen, Sydøstfyn

2077

4

1

8

0

6

1

7

½

1

1

2

0

3

½

4

2

6

Holger Vestergaard, Herning

1968

3

1

4

0

5

0

8

½

7

½

1

0

2

0

2

8

7

Steen Juul Mortensen, Randers

1931

2

0

3

½

4

1

5

½

6

½

8

1

1

½

4

2

8

Flemming Swayne Storgaard, Herning

1890

1

½

5

1

2

0

6

½

3

0

7

0

4

0

2

7

  

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 1

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Jakob Jakobsen, Holstebro

1879

8

½

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

1

6

½

7

0

5

1

2

Jens Lund Jensen, Herning

1852

7

1

1

0

8

1

3

0

4

0

5

½

6

1

4

3

Ernst Lund Jensen, Enkeltmedlem

1734

6

1

7

1

1

0

2

1

8

½

4

0

5

½

4

3

4

Frank Alkærsig Rasmussen, Herning

1717

5

1

6

½

7

½

1

0

2

1

3

1

8

1

5

2

5

Steen Funch Petersen, Herning

1872

4

0

8

½

6

0

7

½

1

0

2

½

3

½

2

7

6

Kaj Jensen, Herning

1781

3

0

4

½

5

1

8

0

7

0

1

½

2

0

2

7

7

Leif Hamborg, Herning

1809

2

0

3

0

4  

   ½

5

½

6

1

8

½

1

1

5

8

Søren Gøgsig, Herning

1749

1

½

5

½

2

0

6

1

3

½

7

½

4

0

3

6

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 2

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Knud Erik Søgård Jensen, Ringkøbing

1713

8

0

2

1

3

1

4

½

5

1

6

½

7

½

2

2

Leo Jørgensen, Herning

1668

7

1

1

0

8

1

3

1

4

½

5

1

6

0

3

3

Arne Sørensen, Herning

1670

6

1

7

0

1

0

2

0

8

0

4

1

5

0

2

8

4

Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen, Viborg

1709

5

½

6

0

7

1

1

½

2

½

3

0

8

0

6

5

John Klaus Jensen, Lemvig

1661

4

½

8

½

6

½

7

½

1

0

2

0

3

1

3

5

6

Byrial Jensen, Viborg

1684

3

0

4

1

5

½

8

0

7

1

1

½

2

1

4

4

7

Martin Winding Ditlevsen, Herning

1632

2

0

3

1

4

0

5

½

6

0

8

½

1

½

7

8

Aksel Hansen, Holstebro

1673

1

1

5

½

2

0

6

1

3

1

7

½

4

1

5

1

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 3

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Harry Thomsen, Herning

1578

8

½

2

1

3

½

4

½

5

0

6

½

7

½

4

2

Per Gram Pedersen, Herning

1486

7

½

1

0

8

1

3

1

4

0

5

1

6

½

4

2

3

Leif Søndergaard, Herning

1619

6

1

7

½

1

½

2

0

8

½

4

½

5

0

3

6

4

Henning Lund Jensen, Herning

1591

5

1

6

½

7

½

1

½

2

1

3

½

8

1

5

1

5

Christian Ertbjerg, Aulum

1525

4

0

8

0

6

0

7

0

1

1

2

0

3

1

2

8

6

Børge Funch Petersen, Herning

1479

3

0

4

½

5

1

8

0

7

½

1

½

2

½

3

7

7

Kurt Degn, Herning

1477

2

½

3

½

4

½

5

1

6

½

8

0

1

½

5

8

Kurt Kibsgaard, Herning

1488

1

½

5

1

2

0

6

1

3

½

7

1

4

0

4

3

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 4

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Poul Henning Nielsen, Skive

1457

8

0

2

0

3

0

4

½

5

½

6

1

7

0

2

7

2

Svend Vestergaard, Herning

1378

7

1

1

1

8

½

3

0

4

-

5

-

6

-

6

3

Kristian Graversgaard, Herning

1444

6

1

7

0

1

1

2

1

8

1

4

½

5

0

4

4

Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning

1414

5

0

6

½

7

1

1

½

2

+

3

½

8

0

5

5

Flemming Koch Jensen, Enkeltmedlem

1409

4

1

8

0

6

1

7

0

1

½

2

+

3

1

3

6

Svend Bang, Herning

1470

3

0

4

½

5

0

8

0

7

0

1

0

2

+

8

7

Erik Pilgaard, Aulum

1446

2

0

3

1

4

0

5

1

6

1

8

½

1

1

2

8

Askov K. Hove, Vorgod

1346

1

1

5

1

2

½

6

1

3

0

7

½

4

1

5

1

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 5

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Bennet Nielsen, Vorgod

1300

8

0

2

½

3

½

4

½

5

½

6

0

7

½

6

2

Kjeld Merstrand, Viborg

1313

7

1

1

½

8

1

3

0

4

1

5

1

6

½

5

3

3

Frede B. Vistisen, Vorgod

1336

6

½

7

1

1

½

2

1

8

0

4

1

5

1

5

2

4

Jens Porsborg, Skive

1287

5

½

6

0

7

0

1

½

2

0

3

0

8

0

1

8

5

Henning Egebjerg, Herning

1305

4

½

8

1

6

½

7

0

1

½

2

0

3

0

5

6

Laurids Buskbjerg, Aulum

1322

3

½

4

1

5

½

8

1

7

1

1

1

2

½

1

7

Nasser Ebrahimzadeh, Herning

1249

2

0

3

0

4

1

5

1

6

0

8

0

1

½

7

8

Hans Jensen, Herning

1307

1

1

5

0

2

0

6

0

3

1

7

1

4

1

4

4

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 6

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Dennis Gottenborg Christensen, Herning

1218

8

1

2

0

3

0

4

½

5

0

6

½

7

1

3

7

2

Karl Martin Jensen, Vorgod

1236

7

1

1

1

8

0

3

½

4

½

5

0

6

½

3

3

Thomas V. Stubkjær, Herning

1196

6

1

7

0

1

1

2

½

8

1

4

1

5

1

1

4

Henning Mikkonen, Herning

1208

5

1

6

½

7

0

1

½

2

½

3

0

8

1

5

5

Peder Henry Pedersen, Herning

1248

4

0

8

½

6

½

7

½

1

1

2

1

3

0

4

6

Børge Holmgård, Vorgod

1151

3

0

4

½

5

½

8

1

7

1

1

½

2

½

4

2

7

Niels Jørgen Ottosen, Herning

1249

2

0

3

1

4

1

5

½

6

0

8

½

1

0

3

6

8

Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen, Skive

1161

1

0

5

½

2

1

6

0

3

0

7

½

4

0

2

8

   

Herning Byturnering 2014

 Basisklasse 7

Nr

Navn

Rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Po.

Pl.

1

Birger Østergaard, Herning

1041

2

1

3

1

10

0

8

1

5

1

9

1

11

0

5

2

2

Jacob Graves, Viborg

1086

1

0

13

1

7

1

6

1

10

0

5

1

9

1

5

3

3

Flemming Sangild, Herning

1131

4

1

1

0

5

0

11

0

14

1

12

1

13

1

4

5

4

Anders Hjorth, Herning

1014

3

0

6

0

14

1

12

1

9

0

13

1

8

1

4

6

5

Jens Vistisen, Herning

1080

6

1

8

½

3

1

10

0

1

0

2

0

14

1

7

6

Gunnar Høyrup, Herning

1000

5

0

4

1

13

1

2

0

8

0

11

0

12

1

3

11

7

Johannes Lausen, Herning

1000

8

0

9

1

2

0

13

1

11

1

14

½

10

0

9

8

Verner Christensen, Herning

1101

7

1

5

½

11

1

1

0

6

1

10

0

4

0

8

9

Marius Bøss Sørensen, Skive

1005

10

0

7

0

12

1

14

1

4

1

1

0

2

0

3

10

10

Sacha Garcia, Herning

1000

9

1

11

1

1

1

5

1

2

1

8

1

7

1

7

1

11

Egon Rosendahl, Vorgod

1075

12

1

10

0

8

0

3

1

7

0

6

1

1

1

4

4

12

Henning Pedersen, Herning

1000

11

0

14

0

9

0

4

0

13

0

3

0

6

0

0

14

13

Kristian Munk, Herning

1000

14

1

2

0

6

0

7

0

12

1

4

0

3

0

2

12

14

Bo Amdi, Herning

1000

13

0

12

1

4

0

9

0

3

0

7

½

5

0

13