R I N G K Ø B I N G   A M T S M E S T E R S K A B   P L U S   O F F I C E   2 0 0 7

7-runders koordineret EMT spilles følgende mandage: 

22/1 – 5/2 – 19/2 – 26/2 – 12/3 – 26/3 - 2/4

(Bemærk at der ikke spilles hver mandag!)

PlusOffice 2007
Mesterklassen
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Henrik Lindholt Nielsen, Holstebro Skakklub 1969 81 20 3½ 41 50 61 70 7
2 Steen Juul Mortensen, Randers Skakklub 1984 70 11 80 3½ 41 5½ 6½ 5
3 Poul Erik Nielsen, Holstebro Skakklub 2075 61 71 1½ 2½ 8½ 40 51 1
4 Jakob Jakobsen, Holstebro Skakklub 1995 5½ 6½ 7½ 10 20 31 81 4
5 Morten Swayne Storgaard, Herning Skakklub 1918 4½ 80 61 71 11 2½ 30 4 3
6 Steen Funch Petersen, Herning Skakklub 1939 30 4½ 50 80 7½ 10 2½ 8
7 Holger Vestergaard, Herning Skakklub 1889 21 30 4½ 50 6½ 81 11 4 2
8 Ole Østergaard, Herning Skakklub 2019 10 51 21 61 3½ 70 40 6

 

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 1
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Lars Wisler Pedersen, Grindsted 1647 81 20 3½ 4½ 50 6½ 7+ 6
2 Ivan Hesselholt, Aulum Skakklub 1852 7½ 11 81 3½ 40 5½ 60 4
3 Børge Funch Petersen, Herning Skakklub 1651 6½ 7+ 1½ 2½ 80 41 5½ 4 3
4 Mads Auning-Hansen, Kjellerup Skakklub 1644 5½ 6½ 7+ 1½ 21 30 8- 5
5 Erik Ruskjær, Kjellerup Skakklub 1646 4½ 81 6½ 7+ 11 2½ 3½ 5 1
6 Jens Lund Jensen, Herning Skakklub 1746 3½ 4½ 5½ 81 7+ 1½ 21 5 1
7 John Klaus Jensen, Centrum 1690 2½ 3- 4- 5- 6- 8- 1- ½ 8
8 Leif Hamborg, Herning Skakklub 1704 10 50 20 60 31 7+ 4+ 3 7

  

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 2
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Leonid Peks, Vorgod Skakklub 1619 81 21 31 4½ 50 61 70 3
2 Kurt Kibsgaard, Herning Skakklub 1623 7½ 10 80 31 40 50 61 7
3 Per Gram Pedersen, Herning Skakklub 1636 61 70 10 20 81 40 51 3 5
4 Mogens Boel, Viborg Skakklub 1615 51 6½ 71 1½ 21 31 8½ 1
5 Arne Sørensen, Herning Skakklub 1607 40 8½ 60 71 11 21 30 4
6 Poul Thuesen, Herning Skakklub 1599 30 4½ 51 81 70 10 20 6
7 Henrik Hjorth, Herning Skakklub 1623 2½ 31 40 50 61 81 11 2
8 Christian Ertbjerg, Aulum Skakklub 1630 10 5½ 21 60 30 70 4½ 2 8

  

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 3
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Kirsten Andersen, Enkeltmedlem 1563 8½ 20 3½ 4½ 50 6½ 70 2 8
2 Steen Skovmose Vestergaard, Ikast Skakklub 1587 70 11 81 3½ 40 5½ 6½ 4
3 Lauge Kjærgaard, Aulum Skakklub 1456 6½ 70 1½ 2½ 81 40 5½ 3 6
4 Nenad Kikanovic, Silkeborg Skakklub 1526 51 6½ 71 1½ 21 31 8½ 1
5 Jens Hauge, Herning Skakklub 1431 40 8½ 60 7½ 11 2½ 3½ 3 5
6 Frank Gjerning Pedersen, Kjellerup Skakklub 1480 3½ 4½ 51 81 70 1½ 2½ 4 3
7 Erik Pilgaard, Struer Skakklub 1506 21 31 40 5½ 61 8½ 11 5 2
8 Jacob Andersen, Enkeltmedlem 1503 1½ 5½ 20 60 30 7½ 4½ 2 7

  

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 4
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Niels Sevelsted, Evans 1335 81 21 30 40 5½ 61 70 4
2 Askov K. Hove, Vorgod Skakklub 1420 71 10 80 30 41 51 60 3 6
3 Laurids Buskbjerg, Aulum Skakklub 1344 6½ 70 11 21 80 41 50 5
4 Kjeld Ehlers, Århus Skakklub 1421 50 60 71 11 20 30 80 2 8
5 Thomas V. Stubkjær, Herning Skakklub 1368 41 80 60 70 1½ 20 31 7
6 Svend Bang, Herning Skakklub 1385 3½ 41 51 81 70 10 21 2
7 Viggo Kallenbach, Århus Skakklub 1388 20 31 40 51 61 8½ 11 1
8 Morten Bennetsen, Herning Skakklub 1360 10 51 21 60 31 7½ 41 3

  

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 5
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Tobias Juul Madsen, Struer Skakklub 1160 81 21 31 4½ 51 6+ 7½ 6 1
2 Svend Vestergaard, Herning Skakklub 1263 71 10 81 3½ 4½ 51 6+ 5 3
3 Kurt Degn, Herning Skakklub 1254 6½ 71 10 2½ 80 4½ 51 5
4 Birgit Ditlevsen, Herning Skakklub 1213 5½ 61 71 1½ 2½ 3½ 81 5 2
5 Frede B. Vistisen, Vorgod Skakklub 1271 4½ 80 61 7½ 10 20 30 2 7
6 Karsten Matthiesen, Struer Skakklub

1293

3½ 40 50 80 7- 1- 2- ½ 8
6 Niels Jørgen Ottosen, Herning Skakklub

1246

20 30 40 5½ 6+ 80 1½ 2 6
8 Kristian Graversgaard, Herning Skakklub 1314 10 51 20 61 31 71 40 4 4

 

PlusOffice 2007
Basis 6
Nr Navn Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pl.
1 Bennet Nielsen, Vorgod Skakklub 1157 21 50 91 80 100 31 41 4 5
2 Rasmus Kvist, Struer Skakklub 1144 10 31 41 51 81 71 61 6 1
3 Jens Vistisen, Herning Skakklub 1047 40 20 100 70 61 10 80 1 10
4 Poul Markussen, Herning Skakklub 1132 31 60 20 101 90 80 10 2 9
5 Christoffer Boisen, Struer Skakklub 1043 61 11 81 20 70 91 101 5 2
6 Jørgen Andersen, Vorgod Skakklub 1027 50 41 7½ 91 30 10½ 20 3 6
7 Karl M.Jensen, Vorgod Skakklub 1109 80 101 6½ 31 51 20 91 4
8 Bjarne Degn, Herning Skakklub 1092 71 9½ 50 11 20 41 31 3
9 Dennis Gottenborg, Herning Skakklub 1007 101 8½ 10 60 41 50 70 7
10 Niels Madsen, Struer Skakklub 1032 9
0
70 31 40 11 6½ 50 8